Premier Housewares Dia Gold Charger Plate with Dotted Rim - Decorative Metallic Serving Plate, 33 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.59
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Dia Gold Charger Plate with Dotted Rim - Decorative Metallic Serving Plate, 33 cm

Cheapest Price
£6.59
Delivery from £4.49

Dia Gold Finish Dotted Charger Plate - Gold

3-5 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Functional Gold Finish Dotted Charger Plate, Minimalist Dinner Plate, Reliable Gold Finish Dinner Plate

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Functional Gold Finish Dotted Charger Plate, Minimalist Dinner Plate, Reliable Gold Finish Dinner Plate Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£13.49

Similar products

Premier Housewares Dia Glitzy Large Circular Wall Mirror
£178.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Porter Mini Casserole Dish with Lid, Wide Handles, Enamel, 0.5 litres - Grey
£14.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Porter 10cm Dia White Mini Casserole Dish
£17.49
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Dia Gold Charger Plate with Dotted Rim - Decorative Metallic Serving Plate, 33 cm

Cheapest offer

Warm Gold Metallic Finish: Adds an elegant, luxurious touch to dining tables and special occasions Decorative Dotted Border: Subtle raised dot detailing enhances the rim while maintaining a minimalist aesthetic Lightweight & Durable: Designed for easy handling while offering reliable strength for repeated use Versatile Table Styling: Ideal as a charger plate, serving base, or decorative accent for formal and everyday settings Generous Size: 33 cm diameter provides a stylish frame for dinner plates and layered place settings, Manufacturer: Premier Housewares
£6.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk