Maren Disc Small Pendant Light - Silver

Premier Housewares Disc Small Pendant Light

Maren Disc Small Pendant Light - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Disc Small Pendant Light

2-3 days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Disc Small Pendant Light,captivating Chrome Finish Lighting Pendant For Modern Spaces,pendant Lamp Light

1-3 working days
£76.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Disc Small Pendant Light, Captivating Chrome Finish Lighting Pendant For Modern Spaces, Pendant Lamp Light in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£80.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares 68 cm G4 20 W 1 Disc Pendant Light - Chrome
£93.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Disc Small Pendant Light
£76.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Disc Stool, Metal, Red, Set of 4
£90.42
22.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maren Disc Table Lamp - Silver
£76.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Disc Abstract Design Framed Wall Art
£79.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maren Disc Small Pendant Light - Silver

Cheapest offer

The durable metal sphere design features several discs that will glisten in the light with its chrome finish. Ideal for use in the living area, this stylish disc pendant lamp will create a stylish focal point in modern home decor.
£66.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk