Premier Housewares Flexi Desk Lamp - Pink

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Flexi Desk Lamp - Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Flexi Desk Lamp - Pink

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.49
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Desk Lamp in Pink Gloss Chrome with Flexible Stem

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Pink Gloss Desk Lamp, Adjustable Chrome-Flex Stem With Conical Metal Shade, Requires 1 X E27 40W Bulb

1-3 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Flexi Desk Lamp - Pink

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Pink Gloss Desk Lamp - Size: 13 x 13 x 37cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Gloss Desk Lamp, Adjustable Living Room Desk Lamp, Minimalistic Desk Lamp for Reading & Writing in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£23.49

Flexi Pink Gloss Desk Lamp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £5.85

4 Variants from £16.95

Premier Housewares Flexi Desk Lamp - Pink

Cheapest offer

Elegant lamp with flexible stem for spot lighting in studies, bedrooms or studios Made from a durable and robust metal with on/off switch on base for added convenience Requires 1 x E27 bulb (not supplied) Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth; do not use abrasive cleaners Height 36.5 cm x width 13 cm x depth 13 cm
£17.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk