Premier Housewares Grey 12 Muffin Tray | Non-Stick Marble Baking Tray

Premier Housewares Grey 12 Muffin Tray | Marble Finish Muffin Oven Tray | Non-Stick Baking Tray for Perfet Muffins | Cupcake Tin Tray for Domestic, Commercial Use

Premier Housewares Grey 12 Muffin Tray | Non-Stick Marble Baking Tray

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.11
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Grey 12 Muffin Tray, Marble Finish Muffin Oven Tray, Non-Stick Baking Tray For Perfet Muffins

1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Grey 12 Muffin Tray | Non-Stick Marble Baking Tray

Cheapest offer

Perfect Muffins Every Time: The twelve-cup design of this muffin tray allows you to bake a dozen muffins or cupcakes in one go, ensuring consistent, professional results every time. Non-Stick Coating & Easy Release: The non-stick coating guarantees effortless release of your baked goods, preventing any sticking or breaking. The cupcake tin's surface ensures your treats maintain their perfect shape. Durable Metal Construction: Built to last, this muffin tin is made from high-quality, durable metal, designed for everyday use. It's strong enough to handle regular baking sessions while maintaining its stylish grey marble appearance. Safe & Secure Handling: Featuring silicone handles, this baking tray provides a secure grip, making it easy and safe to move the tray in and out of the oven, even with oven mitts on. Versatile & Easy to Clean: Not just for muffins and cupcakes, this cupcake tray is versatile enough for a variety of recipes, from mini quiches to tarts. The non-stick coating makes it easy to clean - simply hand wash with warm soapy water.
£15.11
amazon.co.uk