Premier Housewares Heart Shape Basket, Willow, Natural, 26 x 27 x 11 cm

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Heart Shape Basket, Willow, Natural, 26 x 27 x 11 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.26
Delivery from £4.49

Maison Willow Basket, Heart Shape, Natural

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Grey Heart Shape Willow Basket

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Heart Shape Basket, Willow, Natural, 26 x 27 x 11 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Grey Heart Shape Willow Basket in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£17.49

Premier Housewares Natural Willow Heart Shape Basket, none

2 to 4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

Heart Shape

2-3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Heart Shaped Cutters - Set of 5, Multi-Coloured
£6.26
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Heart Cookie Cutter - Red
£6.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Amour Set of 3 Heart Shape Stoneware Dishes - White
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Happy Owls Round Storage Canister - Blue
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Heart Shape Basket, Willow, Natural, 26 x 27 x 11 cm

Cheapest offer

Natural willow is crafted via a sliding weave into a lattice which gives this basket both strength and rustic appeal Use it to store small sanitary essentials such as face cloths or soaps on top of a traditional wooden bathroom unit Versatile item that can used throughout the home Care instruction: Wipe clean with a soft cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 11 x 27 x 26 cm
£13.26
amazon.co.uk