Premier Housewares Set of 4 Heart Measuring Cups | Cream Stackable Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Versatile Set Of 4 Measuring Cups, Cream Measuring Cups For Baking, Dolomite Design Measuring Spoon

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Lola Set of 4 Heart Measuring Cups

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.21
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Set of 4 Heart Measuring Cups | Cream Stackable Set

Cheapest offer

ACCURATE MEASUREMENTS: Each cup in this set is designed for precision, featuring clear measurement markings in bold black. Perfect for baking enthusiasts who value accuracy in their recipes. ADORABLE DESIGN: Bright red hearts on smooth cream dolomite add a charming touch to your kitchen. These measuring cups not only serve a purpose but also enhance your kitchen decor with their playful design. STACKABLE CONVENIENCE: The stackable design allows for easy storage, saving space in your kitchen cabinets. Keep your kitchen organized and clutter-free with these charming heart measuring cups. DURABLE MATERIAL: Made from 100% dolomite, these measuring cups are sturdy and built to last. They are easy to clean and maintain, ensuring they remain a staple in your kitchen for years to come. EASY TO USE: Each cup features a small handle for easy scooping and pouring. Ideal for both novice and experienced bakers, these cups make measuring ingredients a breeze, ensuring you get the perfect mix every time.
£13.99
amazon.co.uk