Premier Housewares Home Sweet Home Coasters - Set of 4, Red

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Home Sweet Home Coasters - Set of 4, Red

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Set of 4 Cork Backed Coasters Home Sweet Home Tableware Coffee Cup Mug Mats

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Home Sweet Home Coasters - Set of 4, Red

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.82
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Home Sweet Home Coasters Cork - Set Of 4

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Set Of Four Home Sweet Home Cork Coasters in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£12.99

Home Sweet Home Set Of Four Cork Coasters - Red

3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Home Sweet Home Coasters - Set of 4, Red

Cheapest offer

Protect your surfaces with the elegantly designed set of four home sweet home coasters Made using lightweight yet durable cork with a PVC top, making them suitable for breakfast, lunch and dinner Ensure the surface is safe from accidental splashes, spillages, burns and scratches Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth damp cloth; do not use abrasive cleaners Height 10 cm x width 10 cm x depth 0.5 cm
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk