Premier Housewares Housewares Neptune Toilet Brush and Holder, Concrete/Plastic/Stainless Steel, Grey/Copper, 10 x 10 x 39 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Neptune Toilet Brush Holder

1-3 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Housewares Neptune Toilet Brush and Holder, Concrete/Plastic/Stainless Steel, Grey/Copper, 10 x 10 x 39 cm

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Neptune Bath Toilet Cleaning Brush Stainless Steel Handle Concrete Copper Holder

4-6 days
£24.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Housewares Neptune Toilet Brush and Holder, Concrete/Plastic/Stainless Steel, Grey/Copper, 10 x 10 x 39 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Neptune Toilet Brush Holder, Warm Copper Finish in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£27.49

Similar products

Premier Housewares Brasserie Cutlery Set - 16 Piece hot pink
£25.99
1.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avie Cutlery Set, Lustra, Stainless Steel/Rose Gold, 16 Piece
£17.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Avie 24 Piece Etched Cutlery Set
£11.69
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Housewares Neptune Toilet Brush and Holder, Concrete/Plastic/Stainless Steel, Grey/Copper, 10 x 10 x 39 cm

Cheapest offer

The brush has a strong stainless steel handle, finished in coordinating copper Its copper finish offers a warm metallic accent, while the concrete produces a tough, raw effect This juxtaposition is brought together with the texturing that is present on the surface of both materials Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 39 x 10 x 10 cm
£18.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk