Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier 3 Tier Chrome Storage Stand With Non-Slip Feet,chrome Bathroom Shelf,hanging Bathroom Shelf For Toiletries

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 3 Tier Chrome Storage Stand

2-4 working days
£31.50
Delivery from £5.99

Premier Housewares 1600730 Shelving Unit Chrome Garage Storage 3 Tier Bathroom Organiser Non- Slip Shed Shelving Unit,Silver,Height 81 cm x width 24 cm x depth 22 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.98
Free Delivery

Orsina 3 Tier Chrome Storage Stand With Non-Slip Feet, Chrome Bathroom Shelf, Hanging Bathroom Shelf For Toiletries in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£33.99

Premier Housewares 3 Tier Chrome Storage Stand

2-3 days
£36.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Red Enamel Deep Fat Fryer, Removable Basket Deep Fryer, Scratch-Resistant Mini Deep Fryer For Home Frying
£26.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Black Velvet Bar Stool With Gold Frame, Luxury Black And Gold Stool For Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool
£419.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Laxton Light Yellow Desk
£54.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stunning Design White And Clear Plastic Cake Decorating Set, Creative Decorating Set For Birthday Parties
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier 3 Tier Chrome Storage Stand With Non-Slip Feet,chrome Bathroom Shelf,hanging Bathroom Shelf For Toiletries

Cheapest offer

Maximize your bathroom storage with the 3 Tier Chrome Shower Caddy from Interiors By Premier. Designed to keep your essentials organized, this chrome bathroom caddy features three sturdy grilled shelves, providing ample space for bottles, soaps, and toiletries. A protective metal band around each tier prevents items from falling, ensuring a secure storage solution.Built with strong metal, this chrome shower shelf is designed for everyday use while maintaining its structure over time. Its chrome finish offers a modern touch, making it a stylish and functional addition to your bathroom. Whether you need a chrome hanging shower caddy for shampoo bottles or a chrome corner shower shelf for smaller spaces, this chrome shower basket is the perfect fit.Measuring H81 x L26 x W24 cm and weighing 1.83 kg, this corner shower caddy chrome is lightweight yet durable. It features non-slip feet, ensuring it stays in place even in humid bathroom conditions. The slim design makes it suitable for small
£28.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)