Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Compact Design 2 Drawer Bench, Modern Design Chest Of Drawers For Livingroom, Minimalist Storage Chest

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£102.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Newport 2 Drawer Bench

2-3 days
£122.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Compact Design 2 Drawer Bench, Modern Design Chest Of Drawers For Livingroom, Minimalist Storage Chest in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£122.99

Premier Housewares Newport 2 Drawer Bench, White

2 to 4 days
£151.99
Delivery from £4.95

Newport 2 Drawer Bench

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.73
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Red Enamel Deep Fat Fryer, Removable Basket Deep Fryer, Scratch-Resistant Mini Deep Fryer For Home Frying
£26.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Black Velvet Bar Stool With Gold Frame, Luxury Black And Gold Stool For Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool
£419.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Laxton Light Yellow Desk
£54.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stunning Design White And Clear Plastic Cake Decorating Set, Creative Decorating Set For Birthday Parties
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Compact Design 2 Drawer Bench, Modern Design Chest Of Drawers For Livingroom, Minimalist Storage Chest

Cheapest offer

Bring smart functionality and relaxed style to your home with the Interiors By Premier 2 Drawer Bench, a compact chest of drawers that combines a flat resting seat with practical storage. Designed for everyday use, this dual-purpose bench features two slatted box drawers that provide ample storage space while enhancing the coastal charm of your interiors. Crafted from lightweight yet durable natural paulownia wood, this wooden drawer bench is designed with longevity and style in mind. Its whitewashed finish and visible grain reflect a breezy coastal look that fits well with both modern and rustic settings. The two removable drawers feature front-facing slats with built-in cut-out sections, making them easy to grip and pull out. With dimensions of H45 x D37 x W82 cm and a weight of just 7.30kg, this storage bench fits seamlessly into smaller living areas while maximizing usable space. The surface can be wiped clean with a soft cloth, and its minimal maintenance makes it ideal for daily
£102.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)