Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Mink And Silver Square Footstool, Velvet Ottoman Footstool With Silver Base, Pouffe Footstool For Home

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£80.49
Free Delivery

Hagen Mink And Silver Square Stool - Brown

3-5 working days
£99.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Grey & Silver Square Footstool, Velvet Ottoman Footstool with Silver Base, Pouffe Footstool for Home in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£108.49

Interiors by Premier Hagen Mink And Silver Square Stool One Size Brown

3-7 working days
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99

Premier Housewares Manado Wooden Side Table - Size: 40 x 40 x 40cm - Natural - Wilko

2-4 working days
£141.00
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Mink And Silver Square Footstool, Velvet Ottoman Footstool With Silver Base, Pouffe Footstool For Home

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Mink And Silver Square Ottoman Footstool from Interiors By Premier, a piece that merges understated design with modern elegance. This versatile pouffe stool is upholstered in luxurious mink velvet, offering a plush, tactile surface that's soft to the touch and visually striking. Perfect for adding a touch of refinement to your home, this velvet footstool provides both style and function.The sleek stainless steel base contrasts beautifully with the mink velvet, giving this ottoman a contemporary look while ensuring long-lasting durability. Whether you use it as a footstool to relax after a long day or as an extra seat when guests arrive, this small stool is designed to meet your everyday needs with a touch of modern sophistication.With its compact square design, this pouffe footstool fits effortlessly into any room, making it ideal for smaller spaces where flexibility and aesthetic appeal are key. The stainless steel frame provides a sturdy foundation,
£80.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Black Velvet Bar Stool With Gold Frame, Luxury Black And Gold Stool For Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool
£262.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Laxton Light Yellow Desk
£54.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stunning Design White And Clear Plastic Cake Decorating Set, Creative Decorating Set For Birthday Parties
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Durable Black Compost Bin With Handle, Lightweight Design Compost Bin With Handle, Odour Control Bin
£21.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00