Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Sage Green 3Pc Silicone Kitchen Tool Set,spoon, Spatula & Turner With Hanging Loops,modern Kitchen Gadgets

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Maison By Premier Nova Sage Green 3Pc Silicone Kitchen Tool Set, Green

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Natural Stone 3pc Silicone Kitchen Tool Set, Utensils Including Spoon, Spatula & Turner With Hanging Loops in Green Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£20.49

Similar products

Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Red Enamel Deep Fat Fryer, Removable Basket Deep Fryer, Scratch-Resistant Mini Deep Fryer For Home Frying
£26.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Black Velvet Bar Stool With Gold Frame, Luxury Black And Gold Stool For Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool
£419.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Laxton Light Yellow Desk
£54.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stunning Design White And Clear Plastic Cake Decorating Set, Creative Decorating Set For Birthday Parties
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Sage Green 3Pc Silicone Kitchen Tool Set,spoon, Spatula & Turner With Hanging Loops,modern Kitchen Gadgets

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen essentials with the Sage Green 3pc Silicone Kitchen Tool Set from Interiors By Premier. This kitchen utensil set includes a spoon, spatula, and turner, making it a versatile choice for cooking, stirring, flipping, and serving. Designed for durability, these silicone kitchen tools offer a non-stick, heat-resistant surface, ensuring they perform well in daily use.Each piece in this cooking tool set is crafted from food-grade silicone, safe for handling all types of foods. The soft yet sturdy material prevents scratches on delicate cookware, making it an excellent choice for non-stick pans. Unlike a black cutlery set, the sage green color adds a modern touch, complementing a range of kitchen styles.With a 32cm length, these kitchen cooking utensils provide an optimal reach for deep pots, reducing hand strain. The spatula, spoon, and turner are lightweight yet durable, offering long-term reliability. Designed for convenience, each utensil features a built-in hanging lo
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)