Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Set Of Four Green Coasters, Contemporary Heat Resistant Drink Mats, Stylish Stainless Steel Foil Accent

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Set Of Four Green Coasters, Contemporary Heat Resistant Drink Mats, Stylish Stainless Steel Foil Accent

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Placemats and Coaster Cork Lightweight Table Mats And Coasters Set Of 4 Practical Square Coasters Colorful Stainless Steel Foil Coasters 11 x 1 x 11

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.20
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Set Of Four Blue Coasters, Contemporary Heat Resistant Drink Mats, Stylish Stainless Steel Foil Accent in Green Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£13.49

Premier Housewares Frosted Deco Set of 4 Green Coasters

2-3 days
£14.49
Free Delivery

Frosted Deco Set Of 4 Green Coasters - Green

3-5 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Red Enamel Deep Fat Fryer, Removable Basket Deep Fryer, Scratch-Resistant Mini Deep Fryer For Home Frying
£26.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Black Velvet Bar Stool With Gold Frame, Luxury Black And Gold Stool For Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool
£419.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Laxton Light Yellow Desk
£54.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stunning Design White And Clear Plastic Cake Decorating Set, Creative Decorating Set For Birthday Parties
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Set Of Four Green Coasters, Contemporary Heat Resistant Drink Mats, Stylish Stainless Steel Foil Accent

Cheapest offer

Enhance your home décor with the Interiors By Premier Deco Set of 4 Green Coasters, a perfect blend of functionality and style. Crafted with a contemporary design, these coasters introduce a vibrant pop of pastel green to your kitchen or living area, effortlessly elevating the aesthetic appeal of your space.​Each coaster showcases an art deco-inspired metallic foil print, adding a touch of elegance and sophistication to your table setting. The intricate patterns not only serve as a visual delight but also reflect a keen eye for detail and appreciation for timeless design.​Designed with practicality in mind, these coasters are lightweight yet durable, ensuring ease of use and longevity. The robust construction effectively protects your furniture surfaces from unsightly scratches and heat damage caused by hot beverages or dishes. Measuring H1 x D11 x W11 cm and weighing just 0.03 kg, they are conveniently sized to accommodate various types of drinkware without occupying excessive space.​
£11.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)