Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stripe Seagrass Pouffe, Comfortable Footrest Seagrass Pouffe,easy To Move Woven Stool, Versatile Stool

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stripe Seagrass Pouffe, Comfortable Footrest Seagrass Pouffe,easy To Move Woven Stool, Versatile Stool

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Seagrass Pouffe/Stripes Design/Handwoven and Ecofriendly/Intricately Designed Outdoor Pouf Ottoman/Durable and Hardwearing/Dimensions are W40 x D40 x H40cm/ Weight 1.6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.49
Free Delivery

Stripe Seagrass Pouffe, Comfortable footrest seagrass pouffe,Easy to move woven stool, Versatile stool

2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Stripe Seagrass Pouffe, Comfortable footrest seagrass pouffe, Easy to move woven stool, Versatile stool in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£60.49

Interiors By Ph Seagrass Pouffe Natural / Black Finish, Black

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Red Enamel Deep Fat Fryer, Removable Basket Deep Fryer, Scratch-Resistant Mini Deep Fryer For Home Frying
£26.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Black Velvet Bar Stool With Gold Frame, Luxury Black And Gold Stool For Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool
£419.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Laxton Light Yellow Desk
£54.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stunning Design White And Clear Plastic Cake Decorating Set, Creative Decorating Set For Birthday Parties
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stripe Seagrass Pouffe, Comfortable Footrest Seagrass Pouffe,easy To Move Woven Stool, Versatile Stool

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living room comfort with the Interiors by Premier Seagrass Pouffe. Crafted from natural seagrass, this pouffe seamlessly combines style with functionality, offering casual extra seating that's perfect for relaxed gatherings.Handwoven with precision using seagrass fiber and filled with soft foam, this pouffe guarantees a comfortable seating experience. The drum shape, adorned with a tribal-inspired black stripe design, adds a touch of exotic charm to your decor. The weaving pattern, coupled with a neutral tone and white stripe, effortlessly complements various interior styles.Carefully designed for versatility, this seagrass pouffe serves as a footstool, footstool ottoman, small footstool, large footstool, and classic pouffe. Its lightweight design makes it easy to move around, allowing you to create a cozy seating arrangement wherever needed.Place it strategically in your living space, and the pouffe will become a focal point that not only enhances the aesthetics but also
£50.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)