Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stylish Matte Gold Fruit Basket, Functional Design Unique Fruit Basket For Livingroom, Durable Fruit Basket

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Fruit Basket, Matte Gold Finish, Metal Wire, Gold

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Stylish Matte Gold Fruit Basket | Functional Design Fruit Basket For Livingroom | Durable Fruit Basket For Kitchen | Metal Constructed Exotic Fruit Basket

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Vertex Contour Fruit Basket Gold Premier Housewares Gold

3-5 working days
£23.49

Vertex Contour Matte Gold Fruit Basket

2-3 days
£25.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Red Enamel Deep Fat Fryer, Removable Basket Deep Fryer, Scratch-Resistant Mini Deep Fryer For Home Frying
£26.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Black Velvet Bar Stool With Gold Frame, Luxury Black And Gold Stool For Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool
£419.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Laxton Light Yellow Desk
£54.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stunning Design White And Clear Plastic Cake Decorating Set, Creative Decorating Set For Birthday Parties
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Stylish Matte Gold Fruit Basket, Functional Design Unique Fruit Basket For Livingroom, Durable Fruit Basket

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Contour Fruit Basket from Interiors By Premier, an ideal solution for storing and displaying fresh fruits in a contemporary and stylish way. This unique fruit basket features a striking hexagon shape and is crafted from sturdy metal wire, making it both durable and visually appealing. The sleek matte Gold finish adds a modern touch, allowing the basket to effortlessly complement any kitchen or dining room decor.Designed with openwork slanted sides and a symmetric geometric pattern, this exotic fruit basket not only enhances airflow to keep your fruits fresher for longer, but also creates a captivating visual accent. The open design makes it easy to access your favorite fruits while adding a touch of elegance to your countertop or table. Perfectly sized at H13 x L28 x W28 cm and weighing just 0.45kg, this metal fruit basket is compact yet spacious enough to hold a variety of fruits and vegetables. It also doubles as a decorative centerpiece when not in use, making it ver
£20.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)