Premier Housewares Kids Unicorn Night Light White Ceramic Gold Coloured Horn

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kids Unicorn Night Light, White Ceramic, Gold Coloured Horn

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Premier Kids Kids Unicorn With Gold Horn Night Light

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Premier Kids Kids Unicorn with Gold Horn Night Light in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£33.99

Interiors by PH Kids Unicorn Night Light, none

2 to 4 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Kids Unicorn Night Light White Ceramic Gold Coloured Horn

Cheapest offer

Add a soft glow to a kid's bedroom with this unicorn night light, featuring a metallic gold finish horn. Beautifully crafted from smooth ceramic, this unicorn lamp produces a reassuring glow. The light creates a stellar effect when the light is turned on, thanks to the star-shaped cutouts. The lights come with an in-line switch, making it easy to turn off without waking anybody up. Specification Star design Colour: White Smooth White ceramic Wall mountable Dimensions: D13 x W20 x H22cm
£30.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.