Orsina Preto Large Serve Board

Premier Housewares Large Slate Paddle Board, Grey

Orsina Preto Large Serve Board

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£28.49
Delivery from £6.00

Large Slate Paddle Chopping and Serving Board | Preto

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.17
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Preto Large Serve Board

Cheapest offer

If you are looking for a Serve Board that can be used for any and every occasion, a board that is practical yet stylish, that allows for slicing, cutting and serving, all at the same time, then you need to get your hands on Premier Housewares large Serve Board. Elegant and practical; this Serve Board will be the perfect addition to your kitchenware ! This chopping board is made out of natural slate which makes it strong, sturdy. Also, it gives it a very contemporary and rustic look, and allows it to sit nicely on your counter tops and table tops. It features a sturdy handle so that you can firmly grip onto it and easily carry it around. The small rope attached to it lets you hang it when it's not in use, saving up valuable kitchen space. Moreover, this cheese Serve Board/chopping board is large enough to allow you to serve a variety of appetizers and/or cut and chop vegetables and fruits. The following appetizers/food items can be served on this Serve Board: -cheese -cupcakes -bread -p
£28.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Large Gold Finish Sieve | Alchemist
£15.77
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Kora Plate, Acacia Wood, Large
£18.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Kolkata Large Mango Wood Serve Board
£29.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Casserole Dish, Modern Retro, Stoneware, Large - Blue
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49