Premier Housewares Marble Serving Tray, Large, Black Slate - Paua Shell

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Unique Black Slate Board, Large Sup Board, Natural Board Sup For Display In Modern Kitchens

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£61.49
Delivery from £6.00

Large Black Slate Paddle Board | Imogen

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.05
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Marble Serving Tray, Large, Black Slate - Paua Shell

Cheapest offer

Decorative and functional, this large serving tray is created from black slate which has a contrasting, light veining This serving tray is adorned with a paua shell detail at the bottom which creates a contrast with its dark shade surface and gives it a texture It features a rectangular shape with smooth, round edges and a wide handle for a firm hold Care instructions: wipe clean with a soft cloth. Do not use abrasive cleaners. Width 50 x Depth 15 x Height 2cm
£61.49
amazon.co.uk