Premier Housewares Sieve with Wooden Handle, 20 cm - Stainless Steel

Premier Housewares Medium Sieve with Wooden Handle

Premier Housewares Sieve with Wooden Handle, 20 cm - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Medium Sieve with Wooden Handle

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 days
£7.45
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Sieve with Wooden Handle, 20 cm - Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.75
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Medium Sieve With Wooden Handle

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Premier Housewares Medium Wall Mirror - Black/Gold, Black
£72.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Premier Discus Round Wall Mirror in Black - Medium, Black
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares 507482 Rhombus Storage Canister, Cream, Medium
£17.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Orsina Porter Medium Grey Casserole Dish
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Casserole Dish - White Enamel, White
£20.49
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Premier Housewares Sieve with Wooden Handle, 20 cm - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Complete with fine mesh to ensure no lumps, just precise sieved ingredients in all of your cooking and baking Features handy rests to provide a secure position on your bowl or pot and a long handle for a safe and comfortable use Made of durable stainless steel for a highly practical everyday kitchen gadget Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Height 68cm x Width 36 cm x Depth x 20 cm
£5.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.