Orsina Multicoloured Cubes 10 Hook Over Door Hanger

Premier Housewares Multi-Colour Plastic Cubes 10 Hook Over Door Hanger

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Over-Door 10 Hook Hanger - Multi-Colour Cubes, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Multicoloured Cubes 10 Hook Over Door Hanger

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Jaxen Multicoloured Cubes 10 Hook Over Door Hanger - Multicolour

3-5 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Multi-Colour Plastic Cubes 10 Hook Over Door Hanger

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£19.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Zariah Large Silver Multi Circle Wall Mirror
£227.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares White and Clear Multi Chopper
£11.18
Compare 5 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Heart Shaped Cutters - Set of 5, Multi-Coloured
£6.26
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none
£32.50
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Orsina Multicoloured Cubes 10 Hook Over Door Hanger

Cheapest offer

Ideal for those where space is at a premium, the chrome over the door hanger featuring 10 multi-coloured cubed hooks will keep your room tidy and organised. A great space saver, the hanger fits securely over your door allowing you to place jackets, shirts, dressing gowns etc. while keeping them close to hand. Strong and durable for everyday use, the chic chrome finish combined with the plastic balls will bring a colourful touch to all decors for a functional and fashionable over door hanger.These over-the-door hangers can be hung in :-Your living room cupboard -You kitchen shelf or rack -Your wardrobe to increase space for hanging clothes -Your bathroom door to hang towel or robeThe door hooks for bedrooms will give a modern look to your bedroom. If your cabinet is not wide enough then this multi-hook board will create extra space. It will act as an organizer when you are ironing your clothes or when you are doing laundry and need a place to hang clothes. You can set the door hooks any
£15.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)