Orsina Hammered Bathroom Nickel Finish Tumbler

Premier Housewares Nickel Finish Tumbler

Orsina Hammered Bathroom Nickel Finish Tumbler

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Hammered Bathroom Tumbler in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£19.49

Premier Housewares Nickel Finish Tumbler

2-3 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Hammered Bathroom Nickel Finish Tumbler

Cheapest offer

Made from tough and durable stainless steel, and is finished in nickel to complement silver coloured bathroom accessories. This modern tumbler has a tapering design with a hammered surface that gives it a patterned look.
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)