Orsina Black Shade Table Lamp With Satin Nickel Base,pagoda-Style Lamp With Black Shade,desk Lamp For Office

Premier Housewares Satin Nickel Table Lamp With Black Shade Desk Lamp For Living Room / Bedroom Chic and Contemporary Lamps For Bedroom / Office

Orsina Black Shade Table Lamp With Satin Nickel Base,pagoda-Style Lamp With Black Shade,desk Lamp For Office

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£123.99
Free Delivery

Black Shade Table Lamp | Regents Park

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.65
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Black Shade Table Lamp With Satin Nickel Base,pagoda-Style Lamp With Black Shade,desk Lamp For Office

Cheapest offer

The Black Shade Table Lamp from Orsina offers a unique blend of sophistication and contemporary style, perfect for modern living rooms, bedrooms, or office spaces. With its striking design and sleek finish, this lamp provides both functional lighting and an upscale aesthetic, making it a standout feature in any room.Crafted with attention to detail, this table lamp features a luxury boutique design that will complement a variety of interior styles. The smooth satin nickel finish on the metal base exudes a modern charm, creating a visual contrast with the tapered black shade. The contrast between the dark shade and the gleaming base makes this table lamp an eye-catching addition to any room, enhancing both light and decor.The lamp's pagoda-style base gives it a distinctive look, with four slender, curved arms extending upwards to support the shade. This elegant design balances the sharp lines of the base with the fluidity of the arms, creating a harmonious and dynamic appearance. The re
£123.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Satin Toilet Brush With Holder Cylindrical Stainless Steel Silver Bathroom Metal
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 508537 Liberty Salt and Pepper Set - Red
£9.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Red Enamel Biscuit Canister - Single Canister
£19.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Rolling Pin - Stainless Steel
£11.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Liberty Pasta Canister - Red, H28 x W10 x D10cm
£14.89
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery