Premier Housewares Oven Glove and Pot Holder Set - Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Oven Glove and Pot Holder Set - Blue

10-15 days
£12.19
Free Delivery

Orsina Premium Bue Oven Glove And Pot Holder Set, Flexible Oven Gloves For Oven, Heat Resistant Pot Holder Set

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Premium Hot Pink Oven Glove & Pot Holder Set, Flexible Oven Gloves For Oven, Heat Resistant Pot Holder Set in Blue Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£12.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares OvenLove Casserole Dish with Lid - 10 cm, Black
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Porter Grey Enamel Mini Casserole Dish
£13.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares OvenLove Casserole Dish with Lid - 10 cm, Purple
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 6 Christmas Cake Mould Tray - Red
£9.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares 804982 Butterfly Cake Moulds - Set of 2, H4 x W19 x D14cm
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Oven Glove and Pot Holder Set - Blue

Cheapest offer

This colourful set is made from strong and flexible neoprene for a safe and comfortable use Can withstand temperatures up to 220 for handling hot pots, pans and oven dishes Features hanging loop for easy and compact storage Care instructions: Machine washable Glove: 26 x 19 cm; pot holder: 24 x 18.5 cm
£8.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.