Premier Housewares Pink Edge Rectangular Chopping Board | Antibacterial Acacia Wood Cutting Board with Tapered Handle | Eco-Friendly Cutting Boards | Wood Chopping Board

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Pink Edge Rectangular Chopping Board | Antibacterial Acacia Wood Cutting Board with Tapered Handle | Eco-Friendly Cutting Boards | Wood Chopping Board

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.89
Delivery from £4.49

Socorro Rectangular Pink Edge Chopping Board - Natural, Pink

3-5 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Pink Edge Rectangular Chopping Board, Natural Wood Chopping Board With Tapered Handle, Wood Chop Board

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Socorro Rectangular Pink Edge Chopping Board

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.21
Delivery from £5.85

Pink Edge Rectangular Chopping Board, Natural Wood Chopping Board with Tapered Handle, Wood Chop Board

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£19.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Brasserie Cutlery Set - 16 Piece hot pink
£25.99
1.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Flexi Desk Lamp - Pink
£17.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ivy Pink Velvet Stool
£50.33
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Pink Edge Rectangular Chopping Board | Antibacterial Acacia Wood Cutting Board with Tapered Handle | Eco-Friendly Cutting Boards | Wood Chopping Board

Cheapest offer

Hygenic and Antibacterial: Made from high-quality acacia wood, this wooden chopping board with tapered handle naturally resists bacteria, ensuring a safe and clean surface for food preparation. Convenient To Use: This wood chop board is designed with a tapered handle that offers easy carrying. The handle's hole allows it to be conveniently hung for storage, saving valuable counter space. Eco-friendly Composition: Acacia wood is durable and long-lasting, making this pink edge cutting board an environmentally friendly choice, and a sustainable addition to your kitchenware. Versatile Use: Ideal for chopping vegetables, slicing meats, and serving cheese or bread, this rectangular chopping board is a versatile tool that enhances your kitchen's functionality. Size and Weight: The blue edge adds a touch of fun to your kitchen countertop, making this chopping board a practical and stylish kitchen accessory with dimensions H2 x L20 x W42 and a weight of 600g.
£15.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk