Premier Housewares Set Of 3 White Marble Effect Storage Tins | Nesting Tins With Lids For Cakes, Snacks Or Bakes | Durable Metal With Stylish Marble Print | Storage Solution

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.26
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Set Of 3 White Marble Effect Storage Tins, Nesting Tins With Lids For Cakes, Snacks Or Bakes, Durable Metal

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Set of Three White Marble Effect Storage Tins

10-15 days
£15.69
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Marble Print Storage Tins, Round, Set Of 3, White

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Set Of 3 White Marble Effect Storage Tins, Nesting Tins With Lids For Cakes, Snacks Or Bakes, Durable Metal Orsina White

3-5 working days
£16.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Brasserie Cutlery Set - 16 Piece hot pink
£25.99
1.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avie Cutlery Set, Lustra, Stainless Steel/Rose Gold, 16 Piece
£17.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Avie 24 Piece Etched Cutlery Set
£11.69
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Set Of 3 White Marble Effect Storage Tins | Nesting Tins With Lids For Cakes, Snacks Or Bakes | Durable Metal With Stylish Marble Print | Storage Solution

Cheapest offer

Modern marble-effect design: The soft white base with subtle marble veining gives these storage tins a contemporary and clean aesthetic, making them a visually appealing addition to any kitchen shelf, countertop, or pantry. Secure removable lids for freshness: Each storage tin features a snug-fitting removable lid that helps keep the contents airtight. This airtight seal protects your treats and dry goods from humidity and dust, keeping cakes, biscuits. Durable yet lightweight metal: Constructed from 100% tin, these storage tins combine durability with a lightweight build. They're strong enough to withstand everyday handling but light enough to easily move around or stack without hassle in spaces. Space-saving round design: The round shape and uniform size allow these tins to nest or stack for efficient storage. Their compact footprint saves valuable counter or cupboard space while keeping your kitchen neatly organised and clutter-free. Effortless maintenance & ready to use: These tins are fully assembled and ready to use straight from the box. Easy to clean with just a soft cloth, they require minimal upkeep while maintaining their elegant finish. Avoid abrasive cleaners.
£9.26
amazon.co.uk