Premier Housewares Set of 4 Chamapgne Glasses | Premium Chamapgne Flutes Set | 160ml Clear Glass Champagne Crystal Glasses for Weddings, Celebrations, Home

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Set Of 4 Chamapgne Glasses, Premium Chamapgne Flutes Set, 160Ml Clear Glass Champagne Crystal Glasses

1-3 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £6.00

Set of Four Champagne Glasses | Auclair

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.97
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Set of 4 Chamapgne Glasses | Premium Chamapgne Flutes Set | 160ml Clear Glass Champagne Crystal Glasses for Weddings, Celebrations, Home

Cheapest offer

Elegant Design: This set of four champagne glasses features a stunning fluted embossed design that adds a touch of sophistication to any celebration, making them perfect for weddings, cocktail parties, and special occasions. Versatile Use: While ideal for champagne, these crystal-clear glasses are also perfect for serving a variety of beverages, including gin, martinis, and cocktails, making them a versatile addition to your glassware collection. Perfect Size: Each glass holds 160ml, the ideal size for enjoying your favorite champagne or sparkling wine. The clear crystal glass showcases the vibrant bubbles, enhancing the overall drinking experience. Durable and Stable: Crafted with a flatted base, these glasses provide excellent stability, preventing spills and ensuring a safe, enjoyable experience whether you're celebrating with friends or enjoying a quiet evening at home. Easy to Maintain: Made from 100% clear glass, these champagne flutes are easy to clean by hand washing with warm soapy water, ensuring they remain sparkling and ready for your next toast.
£18.99
amazon.co.uk