Premier Housewares Set of 4 Small Wine Glasses - Silver Crosshatched Design, Silver

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Set of 4 Small Wine Glasses - Silver Crosshatched Design, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Apollo Small Wine Glasses, Silver, 7 x 7 x 20 cm, Set of 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.39
7.85 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Orsina 4 Pc Small Wine Glasses, Textured Geometric Wine Glasses Set With Silver Metallic Strip, Ribbed Wine Goblets Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£32.49

Apollo Small Wine Glasses, 300 ml, Set Of 4

2-3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Brasserie Cutlery Set - 16 Piece hot pink
£25.99
1.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avie Cutlery Set, Lustra, Stainless Steel/Rose Gold, 16 Piece
£17.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Avie 24 Piece Etched Cutlery Set
£11.69
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Set of 4 Small Wine Glasses - Silver Crosshatched Design, Silver

Cheapest offer

Presenting an elegant design, these Small Wine Glasses feature a delicate texture with a crosshatch design debossed into the partly metallic bowl. The set is perfect for special occasions: ideal for enjoying your favourite wines and guaranteed to enhance to your household glassware. Features and Benefits Premium Design - Crafted with a beautiful silver crosshatched design, the set is designed to endlessly delight any user, time and time again. Versatile - This premium set is the perfect enhancement to your household glassware: ideal for enjoying wine or water. Specifications Dimensions: H20 x W7 x D7cm Capacity: 300ml Guarantee: 1-Year Colour: Clear
£30.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk