Kora Acacia Wood Set Of 4 Small Bowls - Brown

Premier Housewares Set of 4 Small Wooden Snacks Dish Set, Dip Bowl, Small Snack Bowls

Kora Acacia Wood Set Of 4 Small Bowls - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Set of 4 Small Wooden Snacks Dish Set, Dip Bowl, Small Snack Bowls

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.30
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Set Of 4 Small Wood Bowls, Wooden Serving Bowls For Snacks, Salad Bowls Set In Wooden Details

1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Set of 4 Small Wood Bowls, Wooden Serving Bowls for Snacks, Salad Bowls Set in Wooden Details in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£19.49

Similar products

Premier Housewares Brasserie Cutlery Set - 16 Piece hot pink
£25.99
1.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avie Cutlery Set, Lustra, Stainless Steel/Rose Gold, 16 Piece
£17.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Avie 24 Piece Etched Cutlery Set
£11.69
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Kora Acacia Wood Set Of 4 Small Bowls - Brown

Cheapest offer

Skilfully handcrafted from solid wood, this set of four bowls features sublime graining on its surface. The sleek oil finish of this wooden bowl and natural tonal finish enhances its organic appeal and makes it ideal for any occasion, from casual gatherings to special events.
£15.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk