Premier Housewares Shot Glasses Set Of 4 Vodka Glass With Dart Board/Drinking Glass/Multi-Coloured Darts For Drinking Game 15 x 3 x 15

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.25
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Dart Game, Magnetic Dartboard With 4 Magnetic Darts And 4 Shot Glasses, Fun Party Game For Adults,

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.25
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Shot Glasses Set Of 4 Vodka Glass With Dart Board / Drinking Glass / Multi-Coloured Darts For Drinking Game 15 x 3 x 15

10-15 days
£12.09
Free Delivery

Orsina Dart Drinking Game, Magnetic Dartboard with 4 Magnetic Darts & 4 Shot Glasses, Fun Party Game for Adults Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£12.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares TEQUILA Shot Glass Set, Wooden Tray, Six Shot Glasses, Wood, Natural, 12 x 32 x 9 cm
£21.97
2.44 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 508255 Hip Flask - Black H14 x W10 x D3cm
£10.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Blue Ice Shot Glass Mould
£10.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Shot Glasses Set Of 4 Vodka Glass With Dart Board/Drinking Glass/Multi-Coloured Darts For Drinking Game 15 x 3 x 15

Cheapest offer

Fun, this set will result in a fun game for 2-4 players with a simple to follow instructions Set, this drinking game includes one dart board, 4 shot glasses, and darts Versatile, you can use alcohol, different juices, and fizzy drinks in order to play the game Care instructions, simply wash glasses with warm soapy water, do not use abrasive cleaners Dimensions, the dimensions of the set are width x depth x height 15 cm x 3 cm x 15 cm
£6.25
amazon.co.uk