Premier Housewares 507630 Sketch Utensil Canister - Cream, H16 x W13 x D13cm, Beige

Premier Housewares Sketch Utensil Canister - Cream

Premier Housewares 507630 Sketch Utensil Canister - Cream, H16 x W13 x D13cm, Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.47
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 507630 Sketch Utensil Canister - Cream, H16 x W13 x D13cm, Beige

In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 507630 Sketch Utensil Canister - Cream, H16 x W13 x D13cm, Beige

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 507630 Sketch Utensil Canister - Cream, H16 x W13 x D13cm, Beige

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Metal 16cm Cutlery Utensils Caddy Kitchen Holder Container Countertop Organiser

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 507630 Sketch Utensil Canister - Cream, H16 x W13 x D13cm, Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Sketch Canisters Cream Tea Coffee Sugar Biscuit Pasta Jars Pots Storage NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.09
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Utensil Canister, Ceramic Holder With Handwritten Style Label For Kitchen Tools, Stylish Storage Solution,

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cream Utensil Holder | Sketch

£18.65
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares 507630 Sketch Utensil Canister - Cream, H16 x W13 x D13cm, Beige

Cheapest offer

Combining practicality and style, the canister will help keep your kitchen worktop tidy and organised Stores your utensils safely together and within easy reach Made from metal for a lightweight yet durable canister Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry H x W x D: 16 x 13 x 13 cm
£12.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares Sketch Biscuit Canister - Cream
£17.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 507633 Sketch Biscuit Tin - Cream, H12 x W22 x D22cm
£22.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sketch Tea Coffee And Sugar Canister Set - Cream
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Maison by Premier Sketch Biscuit Tin in Cream Orsina Cream
£21.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares 507629 Sketch Pasta Canister - Cream Beige H29 x W10 x D10cm
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery