Premier Housewares Sketch Tea/Coffee/Sugar Canisters - Set of 3, Cream, Beige

Sketch Tea Coffee And Sugar Canister Set - Cream

Premier Housewares Sketch Tea/Coffee/Sugar Canisters - Set of 3, Cream, Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Sketch Tea Coffee And Sugar Set

1-3 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Sketch Tea/Coffee/Sugar Canisters - Set of 3, Cream, Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.97
11.66 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Sketch Tea/Coffee/Sugar Canisters - Set of 3, Cream, Beige

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.18
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Sketch Tea/Coffee/Sugar Canisters - Set of 3, Cream, Beige

Cheapest offer

Keeps your tea, coffee and sugar neatly stored and close to hand Featuring an airtight seal to keep your contents fresh for longer Made from metal for a lightweight yet durable canister Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Each Canister: Height 15 cm x Width 10 cm x Depth 10 cm
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

V&A Alice In Wonderland High Tea Gift Set
£22.46
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sketch Canisters Cream Tea Coffee Sugar Biscuit Pasta Jars Pots Storage NEW
£13.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
pojknbv Sketch Hawaii Print Starry Sky Color Changing Mug Heat Sensitive Ceramic Coffee Tea Home Office Mugs
£18.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.51
Fairy Brew Woodland Cafe Barista Mushroom Coffee Fantasy Raglan Baseball Tee
£17.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49