Premier Housewares Small Acrylic Salt and Pepper Mill Set | Easy to Use

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Small Acrylic Salt And Pepper Mill Set, Compact Transparent Grinders With Adjustable Ceramic Mechanism,

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Ph Salt And Pepper Set Clear Acrylic, Clear

2 to 4 days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.95

Small Acrylic Salt and Pepper Mill Set | Cody

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Small Acrylic Salt and Pepper Mill Set | Easy to Use

Cheapest offer

MODERN ACRYLIC DESIGN: This salt and pepper mill set features a sleek clear acrylic body that not only looks stylish but also allows you to easily see the contents. The modern design complements any kitchen decor. EASY TO FILL: The wide opening of the mills makes refilling your salt and pepper a breeze. Simply twist off the top, fill with your favorite condiments, and twist back on. No mess, no fuss, just straightforward functionality for your cooking needs. COMFORTABLE GRIP: Designed with ergonomics in mind, these mills fit comfortably in your hand. The smooth twisting mechanism allows for effortless grinding, whether you need a pinch of salt or a dash of pepper to enhance your meals. VERSATILE USAGE: Perfect for seasoning a variety of dishes, this salt and pepper grinder set is ideal for everyday cooking, dining, or entertaining. Use them at the table or in the kitchen to add flavor to your favorite recipes with ease. EASY CARE: To keep your salt and pepper mills looking their best, simply wash them in warm soapy water. The durable acrylic material ensures they remain in great condition, ready to season your meals for years to come.
£18.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Premier Housewares 102112 Deep Fat Fryer Enamel Chip Basket Small Fryer 16x33x27,5L, Cream
£28.92
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hege Small Brass And Black Finish Side Table - Black
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Rubber Stool Black Step
£30.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Socorro Extra Small Round Acacia Wood Board
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by PH Small Planter - Black, Black
£18.40
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49