Bosie Kensington Townhouse Navy Blue and White Rug - Blue

Premier Housewares Small Kensington Townhouse Rug - Navy/White, Blue

Bosie Kensington Townhouse Navy Blue and White Rug - Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Navy Blue And White Rug

1-3 working days
£114.75
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Small Kensington Townhouse Rug - Navy/White, Blue

3 to 5 days
£128.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Small Kensington Townhouse Rug - Navy/White, Blue

2 to 4 days
£157.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Hand Tufted Rug in Blue | Size: 120 cm x 180 cm Orsina Blue 120 cm x 180 cm

3-5 working days
£162.99

Bosie Kensington Townhouse Navy Blue and White Rug - Blue

Cheapest offer

Combining cotton and wool, the rug is carefully crafted to ensure durability, while the navy blue and white design will complement most schemes. Ideal for use in a bedroom or living space, the decorative line design provides an elegant look and will make a welcome addition in your home.
£83.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk