Premier Housewares Soap Dish - Turquoise

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.29
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Turquoise Plastic Soap Dish

1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina ABS Bathe Plastic Soap Dish in Blue Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£11.49

Soap Dish - Turquoise

2-3 days
£12.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Soap Dish - Turquoise

Cheapest offer

A stylish way to store your favourite soap and keep within easy reach Helps keep your bathroom surfaces tidy and free from soap residue Finsihed in a bright turquoise to bring a splash of colour to your bathroom Care Instructions: Wipe clean with a soft damp cloth. Do not use abrasive cleaners Height 4 cm x Width 13 cm x Depth 10 cm
£9.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.