Acrylic Soap Dish Floating Hearts Theme,Clear/Red

Premier Soap Dish 1601656 - Acrylic with Floating Hearts - Clear/Red 10 x 14 x 3 cm

Acrylic Soap Dish Floating Hearts Theme,Clear/Red

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£6.50
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1601656 Acrylic Soap Dish with Floating Hearts, Clear/Red, 10 x 14 x 3 cm

In stock
£9.70
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1601656 Acrylic Soap Dish with Floating Hearts, Clear/Red, 10 x 14 x 3 cm

In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 1601656 Acrylic Soap Dish with Floating Hearts, Clear/Red, 10 x 14 x 3 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.93
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares 1601656 Acrylic Soap Dish with Floating Hearts, Clear/Red, 10 x 14 x 3 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.29
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Acrylic Hearts Soap Dish

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Acrylic Hearts Soap Dish, Floating Heart Feature in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£13.99

Similar products

Orsina Elissa Silver Oval Soap Dish
£18.49
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Elissa Oval Shape Soap Dish
£18.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premium Housewares 1601708 Madison Shine Soap Dish, Matte Copper Finish, 3 x 14 x 10 cm
£15.67
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silver Glass Soap Dish Tray Holder Tapered Design For Home Bathroom Sink New
£18.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Acrylic Soap Dish Floating Hearts Theme,Clear/Red

Cheapest offer

Made from shatter-proof acrylic, with a ribbed inner base that prevents the soap from sticking to the surface Features a pair of hearts that float...
£6.50
4-6 days
onbuy.com