Premier Housewares Solid Oak Soap Dish, 8 x 20 x 12 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Oak Wood Soap Dish

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Solid Oak Soap Dish, 8 x 20 x 12 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.10
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Oak Wood Natural Soap Dish

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Premier Housewares Minimalist Fabric Table Lamp/ Solid steel Table Lamp/ Round Bedside Lamps for Bedrooms/ w33 x d33 x h63cm.
£89.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Solid Hook Coat Stand - White Steel, White
£37.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Black Rattan Wall Mirror/Mirror Wall/Bathroom Mirrors Round/Hanging Mirror For Living Room/Boho Mirror Dimensions W80 X D3 X H80cm.
£82.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Grey Dining Chair/Luxe Accent Minimal Dining Chairs/Grey Chair/Dining Chairs Set of 4/ Modern Style/Bedroom Chairs W56 x D59 x H79cm
£223.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Solid Oak Soap Dish, 8 x 20 x 12 cm

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of style and practicality to your bathroom using the oak wood holder and crisp white soap dish Easy to fit with fittings included The dish will keep that soapy deposit of your surface Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth Dimensions (height x width x depth): 8 x 20 x 12 cm
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk