Premier Housewares Sorello Hanging Knife Storage Rack, Iron, Black, 12 x 24 x 39 cm

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Matt Black Knife Storage Rack

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.69
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Sorello Hanging Knife Storage Rack, Iron, Black, 12 x 24 x 39 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.69
Delivery from £4.49

Sorello Hanging knife Storage Rack, Iron, Black

1-2 days
£16.50
Free Delivery

Orsina Sorello Matt Black Cutter Storage Rack

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Sorello Matt Black Knife Storage Rack Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£20.49

Sorello Matt Black Hanging Storage Rack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Premier Housewares Sorello Hanging Rail, Iron, Black, 4 x 60 x 9 cm
£14.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Sorello Brushed Chrome Hanging Rail
£14.50
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Sorello Chrome Hanging Rail
£10.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Orsina Sorello White Iron Single Shelf Storage Rack
£16.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Sorello Hanging Knife Storage Rack, Iron, Black, 12 x 24 x 39 cm

Cheapest offer

Made from sleek iron, and features a pair of hooks that allow it to be easily positioned over a rail Three iron wires run across its top section which allow knives to be inserted and easily removed Its front section has a raised barrier designed for storing a chopping board or recipe book Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 39 x 24 x 12 cm
£4.69
amazon.co.uk