Premier Housewares Sorello Rose Gold Three Level Hanging Rack

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Sorello Rose Gold Three Level Hanging Rack

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Sorello Hanging Rack, Iron, rose Gold

10-15 days
£23.69
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 507218 Sorello Hanging Rack, Iron, Rose Gold, 9 x 26 x 44 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Sorello Rose Gold Three Level Hanging Rack Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£25.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Sorello Hanging Knife Storage Rack, Iron, Black, 12 x 24 x 39 cm
£4.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Sorello Hanging Rail, Iron, Black, 4 x 60 x 9 cm
£14.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Sorello Brushed Chrome Hanging Rail
£14.50
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Sorello Chrome Hanging Rail
£10.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Sorello Rose Gold Three Level Hanging Rack

Cheapest offer

The Sorello hanging rack boasts three rectangular shelves with wire bases that are suited for storing and displaying small kitchen accessories. It's made from wide strips of smooth steel, and has a pair of hooks that allow it to be hung over a rail. It can be coordinated with the Sorello hanging pan lid rack.
£22.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)