Premier Housewares Sorello Hanging Storage Basket, Iron, White, 12 x 20 x 21 cm

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Sorello Hanging Storage Basket, Iron, White, 12 x 20 x 21 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Sorello White Iron Hanging Storage Basket

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Sorello Hanging Storage Basket in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£17.49

Premier Housewares Sorello Hanging Storage Basket, Iron, White, 12 x 20 x 21 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.50
Delivery from £4.49

Sorello Hanging Storage Basket, Iron, White

2-3 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Sorello Hanging Knife Storage Rack, Iron, Black, 12 x 24 x 39 cm
£4.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Sorello Hanging Rail, Iron, Black, 4 x 60 x 9 cm
£14.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Sorello Brushed Chrome Hanging Rail
£14.50
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Sorello Chrome Hanging Rail
£10.50
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Sorello Hanging Storage Basket, Iron, White, 12 x 20 x 21 cm

Cheapest offer

Made from tough iron and is finished in powder coated white Features a pair of hanging hooks that allow it to be hung over a rail With a tough iron grill base, it can be used to keep cutlery and utensils close to hand Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 21 x 20 x 12 cm
£14.99
amazon.co.uk