Premier Housewares Spice Jars with Clip Tops - 8 x 6 x 6 cm, Set of 4

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Spice Jars with Clip Tops - 8 x 6 x 6 cm, Set of 4

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Set Of 4 Clear Glass Spice Jars With Clip Top Lids

10-15 days
£13.59
Free Delivery

Orsina Hayden Glass And Clip Top Lids Spice Jars Set Of 4

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Hayden Glass & Clip Top Lids Spice Jars Set of 4 in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£13.99

Premier Housewares Spice Jars with Clip Tops - 8 x 6 x 6 cm, Set of 4

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.75
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Premier Housewares Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 14.2 cm - Hi Gloss Red
£19.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Liberty Pasta Canister - Red, H28 x W10 x D10cm
£14.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liberty Biscuit Canister - Red
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Spice Jars with Clip Tops - 8 x 6 x 6 cm, Set of 4

Cheapest offer

set of 4 clip top spice jars
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk