Premier Housewares Stag Head Motif 3 Hook Hanger

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Stag Head Motif 3 Hook Hanger

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Arris Stag Head 3 Hook Wall Mounted Hanger - Silver

3-5 working days
£33.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 3 Stag Head Wall Mountable Hanger, Christmas Design Cloth Hanger, Coat Hanger With 3 Decorative Hooks

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina 3 Stag Head Wall Mountable Hanger, Christmas Design Cloth Hanger, Coat Hanger with 3 Decorative Hooks in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£36.49

Premier Housewares Stag Head Motif 3 Hook Hanger, none

2 to 4 days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares Stag Bottle Stopper | Elegant Stainless Steel Wine Stopper with Detailed Stag Head Design | Keeps Wine Fresh and Stylish for Home Bars and Entertaining
£9.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Set of 2 Bookends Marble Stag, Silver
£33.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Heritage Stag Cushion - Blue
£20.01
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Stag Head Motif 3 Hook Hanger

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of traditional charm to your hallway with this elegant stag design, three hook hanger. Ideal for hanging coats, accessories and other garments, this stately hanger features a luxury polished finish that will truly enhance your wall space, as well as act as a practical storage solution. Specifications 3 hook hanger Material: Polished aluminium Dimensions: H22 x W50 x D7cm
£32.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk