Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Cocktail Shaker - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cocktail Shaker with Hammered Black Band - Stainless Steel

1-2 days
£17.50
Free Delivery

Orsina Hammered Black Band Cocktail Shaker

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Cocktail Shaker with Hammered Black Band - Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Hammered Cocktail Shaker in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£20.99

Hammered Black Band Cocktail Shaker

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Cocktail Shaker with Hammered Black Band - Stainless Steel

£25.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Avie Cutlery Set, Lustra, Stainless Steel/Rose Gold, 16 Piece
£17.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Avie 24 Piece Etched Cutlery Set
£11.69
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Dorothy Cutlery Set, Stainless Steel - 16 Pieces
£8.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Avie 16 Piece Zebra Cutlery Set
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Cocktail Shaker - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

This cocktail shaker from Premier Housewares will make you the perfect host for cocktail parties with your friends. You can mix, shake and pour many different drinks in style with this black and silver shaker that's designed for easy use. Specifications Dimensions: H24 X W9 X D9cm Guarantee: 1 year Colour: Black
£16.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk