Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Hammered Effect Champagne Bucket, 20 x 22 x 22 cm, Silver

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Hammered Effect Champagne Bucket, 20 x 22 x 22 cm, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Maison by Premier Reflective Hammered Effect Stainless Steel Champagne Bucket, Stylish Unique Ample Space Design Bucket

1-4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Hammered Effect Champagne Bucket, 20 x 22 x 22 cm, Silver

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Mixology Hammered Effect Stainless Steel Champagne Bucket - Silver

3-5 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Striking Hammered Effect Champagne Bucket

2-3 days
£18.76
Free Delivery

Orsina Mixology Hammered Effect Stainless Steel Champagne Bucket

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Hammered Effect Champagne Bucket, 20 x 22 x 22 cm, Silver

£20.45
Free Delivery

Orsina Mixology Hammered Effect Stainless Steel Champagne Bucket in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£20.49

Similar products

Avie Cutlery Set, Lustra, Stainless Steel/Rose Gold, 16 Piece
£17.19
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Avie 24 Piece Etched Cutlery Set
£11.69
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Dorothy Cutlery Set, Stainless Steel - 16 Pieces
£8.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Avie 16 Piece Zebra Cutlery Set
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Hammered Effect Champagne Bucket, 20 x 22 x 22 cm, Silver

Cheapest offer

The hammered effect stainless steel design will add a Elegant look while making sure your wine is kept chilled Handles on the side will allow you to easily carry the bucket to were required A fantastic centrepiece on your table Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry; do not use abrasive cleaners Height 20 cm x width 22 cm x depth 22 cm
£13.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk