Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Wine Bucket with Brushed Finish | Elegant and Durable Bucket for Chilling Wine Or Champagne | Stylish Brushed Steel Look | Ideal for Dining

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.45
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Wine Bucket - Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Stainless Steel Wine Bucket With Brushed Finish, Elegant And Durable Bucket For Chilling Wine Or Champagne,

1-3 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.00

Stainless Steel Wine Bucket - Silver, Silver

2 to 4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Stainless Steel Wine Bucket With Brushed Finish, Elegant & Durable Bucket For Chilling Wine Or Champagne in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£17.99
Premier Housewares Stainless Steel Wine Bucket with Brushed Finish | Elegant and Durable Bucket for Chilling Wine Or Champagne | Stylish Brushed Steel Look | Ideal for Dining

Cheapest offer

Brushed Stainless Steel Design: Crafted from 100% stainless steel with a brushed silver finish, the wine bucket brings a subtle textured look and modern appeal to your home bar or kitchen counter setup. Spacious & Functional: Its open-top design fits standard wine or champagne bottles easily, while the 22cm diameter ensures it holds ice and bottles securely without taking up too much space. Ring Side Handles for Grip: Dual ring handles on either side offer a secure grip when moving or serving. These handles add to the utility and enhance the wine bucket’s stylish and balanced look. Durable & Corrosion-Resistant: Made from 14/1 grade stainless steel, the bucket is designed for long-term use. It resists rust and corrosion, making it suitable for frequent use during gatherings or everyday storage. Easy to Maintain: The bucket is simple to clean with warm soapy water. Its smooth interior and exterior surface makes maintenance effortless-just avoid abrasive cleaners to preserve its brushed finish.
£14.45
amazon.co.uk