Orsina Durable Gold Finish Tall Storage Basket, Functional Storage Basket For Kitchen, Stylish Decorative Basket

Premier Housewares Storage Basket, Gold Finish, Iron Wire, Gold

Orsina Durable Gold Finish Tall Storage Basket, Functional Storage Basket For Kitchen, Stylish Decorative Basket

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.00

Gold Finish Tall Storage Basket | Vertex

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Delivery from £5.85

Vertex Storage Basket, Gold

2 to 4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Durable Gold Finish Tall Storage Basket, Functional Storage Basket For Kitchen, Stylish Decorative Basket

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Gold Finish Tall Storage Basket from Interiors By Premier, a perfect blend of style and functionality. This geometric storage basket is designed to elevate your home organization while adding a contemporary touch to your space. Crafted from durable iron wire and coated with a chic beige plating, this decorative basket seamlessly fits into any modern decor, making it an essential kitchen accessory.With dimensions of H31 x L33 x W33 cm and weighing only 0.50 kg, this small storage pot is both lightweight and spacious, offering ample room for your essentials without overwhelming your space. The alternating geometric squares and triangles create a visually appealing design that makes this storage basket not just practical, but also a stunning decorative piece.Maintaining the Gold Finish Storage Basket is a breeze-simply wipe it clean with a damp cloth to keep it looking its best. This versatile metal basket is perfect for use as a pot storage solution or decorative storage
£26.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Carrick Storage Basket with Handle
£47.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Prescott Charcoal And Copper Bread Bin - Grey
£41.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stainless Steel Cutlery Caddy, 10 cm
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares 507359 Bread Bin, Stainless Steel
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery