Premier Housewares Twist Banana Hanger - Black, H33 x W18 x D16cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.93
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Twist Banana Hanger - Black, H33 x W18 x D16cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.94
Delivery from £4.49

Curved Design Banana Hanger, Metal, Black

4-6 days
£8.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Twist Banana Hanger - Black, H33 x W18 x D16cm

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Black Banana Hanger, Modern Wire Frame Design With Matte Black Finish, Prevents Bruising And Encourages

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Black Banana Hanger, Modern Wire Frame Design With Matte Black Finish, Prevents Bruising & Encourages Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£15.49

Premier Housewares Twist Banana Hanger - Black, H33 x W18 x D16cm

£18.58
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Premier Housewares Salt and Pepper Mill Set, 14.2 cm - Hi Gloss Red
£19.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares 507698 Bombay Cocktail Shaker, Stainless Steel - Silver 9 x 9 x 25 cm
£15.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Pepper Mill, 26.7 cm - High Gloss Black
£15.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Honey Bee Cocktail Shaker, Stainless Steel - Silver
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Dual Pouring Spout Blue 2000ml Pitcher | Sturdy Design Pitcher for House Parties | Anti Spill Twist Lid for Dining Table | Easy to Clean
£13.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares Twist Banana Hanger - Black, H33 x W18 x D16cm

Cheapest offer

Elegant design that will display your bananas neatly and keep close to hand Helps keep your bananas fresh for longer and free from bruising Made of strong and durable metal with easy clean properties Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth. Do not use abrasive cleaners Height 33 cm x width 18 cm x depth 16 cm Stylish design that will display your bananas neatly and keep close to hand Helps keep your bananas fresh for longer and free from bruising Made of strong and durable metal with easy clean properties Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth. Do not use abrasive cleaners Height 33 cm x Width 18 cm x Depth 16 cm
£8.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk