Premier Housewares Utensil Holders Bamboo Utensil Set Bamboo Utensils Utensil Holder Set of 6 Kitchen Utensil Holder 32 Cm X 8 Cm X 8 Cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.57
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Utensil Holders Bamboo Utensil Set Bamboo Utensils Utensil Holder Set of 6 Kitchen Utensil Holder 32 Cm X 8 Cm X 8 Cm

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Kitchen Wooden Utensil Set/Holder Bamboo, Brown

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Utensil Holders Bamboo Utensil Set Bamboo Utensils Utensil Holder Set of 6 Kitchen Utensil Holder 32 Cm X 8 Cm X 8 Cm

£17.77
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Kitchen Wooden Utensil Set/Holder Bamboo, Brown

2 to 4 days
£18.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Bamboo Kitchen Set With Utensil Holder, 6 Pc Cooking Utensils Kit For Daily Use, Minimalist Cooking Tools

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Bamboo Kitchen Set with Utensil Holder, 6 Pc Cooking Utensils Kit For Daily Use, Minimalist Cooking Tools in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£20.49

Kyoto Kitchen Tool Set 6 Piece Bamboo Utensils

2-3 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Bamboo Wooden Utensil Box
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kyoto Orange Salad Servers - Orange
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares White and Clear Multi Chopper
£11.18
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Utensil Holders Bamboo Utensil Set Bamboo Utensils Utensil Holder Set of 6 Kitchen Utensil Holder 32 Cm X 8 Cm X 8 Cm

Cheapest offer

This kitchen utensil holder will compliment your kitchen with its neutral and versatile design. Set, slotted spoon, solid turner, fork and spoon, solid spatula, spatula with hole and slotted turner The bamboo set includes holder to keep your utensils tidy, together and within easy reach Hand wash these bamboo kitchen accessories in warm soapy water. Do not use abrasive cleaners The dimensions of this bamboo utensil holder are Height 32 cm x Width 8 cm x Depth 8 cm
£16.57
amazon.co.uk