Premier Housewares Vase, Chocolate, 26 x 26 x 41 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Flared Chocolate Glass Vase

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Flared Chocolate Vase

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£21.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By Ph Caldera Large Planter
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Zircon Small Ceramic Vase - Glass 100%
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caldera Dip Dye Effect Tapered Vase - Stoneware 90%,Glaze 10%
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orvena Small Grey And Gold Ceramic Vase - Glass 100%
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Vase, Chocolate, 26 x 26 x 41 cm

Cheapest offer

The sleek and smooth glass is round at the bottom and gently curves at the top to create a stylish pleated lip Accentuates the flowers you place in it or as a decorative piece on its own Stunning glass vase with its flared lip will make a fantastic feature in your home Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 41 x 26 x 26 cm
£18.99
amazon.co.uk