Premier Housewares Wall Clock, Metal, Red, 38 x 10 x 38 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.50
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Wall Clock, Metal, Red, 38 x 10 x 38 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Red Metal Lined Rim Wall Clock

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Maison by Premier Red Metal Lined Rim Wall Clock Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£21.99

Chic Red Wall Clock, Metal -2200664

2-3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Red Metal Lined Rim Wall Clock, Red

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Wall Clock, Metal, Red, 38 x 10 x 38 cm

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Wall Clock, Metal, Red, 38 x 10 x 38 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.01
Free Delivery

Similar products

Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Hot Pink Cutlery Metal Wall Clock
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares 2200668 Purple Wall Clock Kitchen Themed Kitchen Clocks Wall Metal Wall Clocks For Living Room Frameless Wall Clock Modern Wall Clock 33x33x5
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Wall Clock, Metal, Red, 38 x 10 x 38 cm

Cheapest offer

Material: the wall clock comes with a metal frame that not only looks good but ensures the wall clock will stand the test of time. Practical: complementing the red frame is the white clock face that features black numbers, batons, and hands. Requirements: the wall clock for living room requires 2 x AA batteries (not supplied) Care instructions: in order to clean this wall clock wipe clean with a soft cloth. Dimensions: the dimensions of the kitchens wall clock are height x width x depth: 38 cm x 38 cm x 10 cm
£20.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk