Premier Housewares Wall Mounted Floating Shelf for Kitchen, Living, Bed & Bath Room, Wooden, w45 x d14 x h71cm, Black/Natural, 3 Tier - Brixton

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Wall Mounted Floating Shelf for Kitchen, Living, Bed & Bath Room, Wooden, w45 x d14 x h71cm, Black/Natural, 3 Tier - Brixton

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Unique Shape 3 Tier Shelf Unit, Light Wooden Large Shelving Unit For Livingroom, House Shaped Design Shelves

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

Unique Shape 3 Tier Shelf Unit, Light Wooden Large Shelving Unit For Livingroom, House Shaped Design Shelves

2-3 days
£31.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Brixton 3 Tier Shelf Unit

2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Unique Shape 3 Tier Shelf Unit, Light Wooden Large Shelving Unit For Livingroom, House Shaped Design Shelves in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£36.49

Premier Housewares Brixton House Shelf Unit, Black

2 to 4 days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares Maison By Premier Hot Pink Cutlery Metal Wall Clock
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares 2200668 Purple Wall Clock Kitchen Themed Kitchen Clocks Wall Metal Wall Clocks For Living Room Frameless Wall Clock Modern Wall Clock 33x33x5
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Wall Mounted Floating Shelf for Kitchen, Living, Bed & Bath Room, Wooden, w45 x d14 x h71cm, Black/Natural, 3 Tier - Brixton

Cheapest offer

Wall mounted floating shelf house shape with stylish combination of black powdered finish metal frame & wooden shelves makes it elegant for home decoration Wall floating shelve unit can be used as bar shelves and placing lamp or any other decoration piece in living or bedroom makes it multipurpose shelf Floating shelves are made of state of the art material make these durable and long lasting for everyday usage Care Instructions: Wipe with a soft cloth, do not use abrasive cleaners. Dimensions: Width 45 cm x Depth 14 cm x Height 71 cm.
£30.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.